Instituciones Profesionales

Logo-collegi-advocats2.png

Colegia
Abogados

Logo-Economistas-white.png

Colegio 

Economistas

Sellos de Confianza

trust ecommerce.png

Colaboradores

Logo-Sabadell---White.png

Banca Privada

Métodos de Pago

Logo-SEPA---White.png

Transferencias

Tarjetas de
crédito/débito

EDAR GROUP:

EDAR ASSESSORIA EMPRESARIAL, SL. All rights reserved - Roger de Llúria street, 5 2d flor, 1st door - 08010 Barcelona, Spain, Euopean Union

LEGAL NOTICE  |  PRIVACY POLICY  |  E-COMMERCE  |  PAY CONDITIONS

TOURIST VISA

It is a VISA for visitors who plan to stay in the country for a maximum period of 90 days.

Basic requirements:

- Official application form (implies an official tax).
- Proof of financial means.
- Passport.
- Medical insurance.
- Accommodation or host letter.
- Round trip tickets.


There are countries whose nationals are subject to the visa requirement to cross borders and others that are not. You can check them by clicking here.
 

If your interested in getting your Work Permit or need more information, leave us a message and we will contact you:

You can also call us
+34 93 464 17 11